Sponsoren

Sponsoren

  • Leipold & Co. GmbH
  • Sponeta GmbH
  • Stadtwerke Mühlhausen GmbH
  • LOTTO Thüringen
  • VR-Bank Westthüringen eG
  • eggebrecht GmbH
  • Mitteldeutsche Recycling GmbH
  • Autohaus an der Aue
  • Automobile Christian Günther GmbH
  • Puschkinhaus Mühlhausen GmbH
  • MÜHLHÄUSER
  • KKT Kühl- und Klimaanlagenbau Thüringen GmbH
  • Baugeschäft Burghardt
  • H. Gast Ihr Schreibwarenfachhändler
  • euronics Moschcau
  • MüCom systeme GmbH
  • AX electronic GmbH
  • BAC Entsorgungswirtschaft GmbH
  • Mühlhäuser Fleisch GmbH
  • Heizungsprofis
  • Schmidt's Kranbetrieb
  • MD Elektroservice Gebäudetechnik GbR
  • 5FINKEN
  • Trend Werbung
  • Elektro Kiel GmbH
  • Hecht Kaminsystem GmbH
  • metura Metallbau GmbH
  • Galek & Kowald Holding GmbH
  • Getränke Heinemann GmbH & Co. KG
  • Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich
  • Steuerberater Stade & Pein
  • Federn Oßwald Fahrzeugteile & Technischer Handel
  • TTM
  • Thüringentherme
  • IKK classic
  • Stephan Arand
  • Denis Goldstein
  • Dick & Dick
  • Gnauck Rechtsanwälte
  • LionsHome
  • Küsterhaus
  • Paganini
  • essengeld.de
  • Malergeschäft Helbing GmbH & Co. KG

Förderer des Vereins

  • Büroservice
    Elfriede Baier
  • Dr. Willfried Kosa
  • Thomas Hecht
  • KFZ-Sachverständigenbüro
    Bernhard Döring
  • Heidemarie und Axel Körber
  • Schreibbüro
    Monika Holstein
  • Steuerberater
    Heike Dockhorn
  • Steuerberater
    Manfred Gundlach
  • Vermessungsbüro
    Angelika Schuchardt
  • Versicherungsmakler
    Andreas Giese
  • Zurich Versicherungen
    Carsten Liebeskind
  • Vogler büro + schule

Kalender

« November 2018 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 1
  • 01.11.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Herbsleben 2
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Herbsleben 2
23
  • 03.11.2018
  • 13:00 Uhr Sponeta Erfurt 3 - Post SV3
    13:00 Uhr Sponeta Erfurt 3 - Post SV3
  • 14:00 Uhr Lok Erfurt - Post SV 4
    14:00 Uhr Lok Erfurt - Post SV 4
4
  • 04.11.2018
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Saarbrücken TT - Post SV 1
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Saarbrücken TT - Post SV 1
5678
  • 08.11.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Medizin MHL - Post SV 6
    19:30 Uhr Medizin MHL - Post SV 6
9
  • 09.11.2018
  • 19:00  Uhr Post SV 4 - Bischleben 2
    19:00 Uhr Post SV 4 - Bischleben 2
10
  • 10.11.2018
  • 09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 2 - Ohrdrufer SV
    09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 2 - Ohrdrufer SV
  • 13:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - Lok Erfurt 2
    13:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - Lok Erfurt 2
  • 18:30 Uhr DJK Effeltrich - Post SV 2
    18:30 Uhr DJK Effeltrich - Post SV 2
  • 09:00 Uhr Bezirksmeisterschaften Schüler C
11
  • 11.11.2018
  • 09:00 Uhr Bezirksmeisterschaften Schüler A
    09:00 Uhr Bezirksmeisterschaften Schüler A
121314
  • 14.11.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - SV Altengottern
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - SV Altengottern
1516
  • 16.11.2018
  • Champions League: 20:00 Uhr GV Hennebont (FRA) - Post SV 1
    Champions League: 20:00 Uhr GV Hennebont (FRA) - Post SV 1
  • 19:30 Uhr Tüngeda - Post SV 5
    19:30 Uhr Tüngeda - Post SV 5
17
  • 17.11.2018
  • 15:30 Uhr Bischleben 2 - Post SV 3
    15:30 Uhr Bischleben 2 - Post SV 3
  • 17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - TTC Weinheim
    17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - TTC Weinheim
  • 15:30 Uhr Wingerode - Post SV 4
    15:30 Uhr Wingerode - Post SV 4
18
  • 18.11.2018
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau - Post SV 1
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau - Post SV 1
19202122
  • 22.11.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Menteroda
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Menteroda
2324
  • 24.11.2018
  • 18:00 Uhr Grünwettersbach 2 - Post SV 2
    18:00 Uhr Grünwettersbach 2 - Post SV 2
25
  • 25.11.2018
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC indeland Jülich
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC indeland Jülich
262728
  • 28.11.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Kammerforst
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Kammerforst
2930
  • 30.11.2018
  • Champions League 18:30 Uhr Post SV 1 - Fakel-Gazprom Orenburg
    Champions League 18:30 Uhr Post SV 1 - Fakel-Gazprom Orenburg