Sponsoren

Sponsoren

  • Leipold & Co. GmbH
  • Sponeta GmbH
  • Stadtwerke Mühlhausen GmbH
  • LOTTO Thüringen
  • VR-Bank Westthüringen eG
  • eggebrecht GmbH
  • Mitteldeutsche Recycling GmbH
  • Autohaus an der Aue
  • Automobile Christian Günther GmbH
  • Puschkinhaus Mühlhausen GmbH
  • MÜHLHÄUSER
  • KKT Kühl- und Klimaanlagenbau Thüringen GmbH
  • Baugeschäft Burghardt
  • H. Gast Ihr Schreibwarenfachhändler
  • euronics Moschcau
  • MüCom systeme GmbH
  • AX electronic GmbH
  • BAC Entsorgungswirtschaft GmbH
  • Mühlhäuser Fleisch GmbH
  • KFZ-Sachverständigenbüro Bernhard Döring
  • Heizungsprofis
  • Schmidt's Kranbetrieb
  • MD Elektroservice Gebäudetechnik GbR
  • 5FINKEN
  • Trend Werbung
  • Elektro Kiel GmbH
  • Hecht Kaminsystem GmbH
  • metura Metallbau GmbH
  • Galek & Kowald Holding GmbH
  • Getränke Heinemann GmbH & Co. KG
  • Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich
  • Steuerberater Jörg Stade
  • Federn Oßwald Fahrzeugteile & Technischer Handel
  • TTM
  • Thüringentherme
  • IKK classic
  • Stephan Arand
  • Denis Goldstein
  • Dick & Dick
  • Gnauck Rechtsanwälte
  • LionsHome
  • Küsterhaus
  • Paganini
  • essengeld.de
  • Malergeschäft Helbing GmbH & Co. KG
  • Hentrich Personaldienstleistungen
  • Möve - Metall GmbH
  • proQura GmbH
  • Calotec GbR
  • moebelhaus24.de

Förderer des Vereins

  • Familie Thomas Baier
  • Familie Siegmar Böttcher
  • Dentallabor Matthias Frank
  • Familie Steffen Hildebrand
  • Schreibbüro Monika Holstein
  • Familie Dr. Peter Kästner
  • Herr Holger Kleeberg
  • Familie Uwe König
  • Familie Röttig
  • Frau Brigitte Schneider
  • Dr. Mario Schönfelder
  • Familie Dr. Michael Scholl
  • Familie Thomas Stecher
  • Herr Toni Trabert
  • Familie Harald Zanker

Kalender

« September 2019 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 1
  • 01.09.2019
  • 10:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - Bischleber SV
    10:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - Bischleber SV
234
  • 04.09.2019
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Blau-Weiss MHL 2
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Blau-Weiss MHL 2
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - Post SV 6
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - Post SV 6
567
  • 07.09.2019
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - Wingerode
    14:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - Wingerode
  • 10:00 Uhr Lok Erfurt - Post SV Jugend
    10:00 Uhr Lok Erfurt - Post SV Jugend
8
9101112
  • 12.09.2019
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - SG Urbach
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - SG Urbach
  • Champions League: 18:30 Uhr Leka Enea TDM (Spanien) - Post SV 1
    Champions League: 18:30 Uhr Leka Enea TDM (Spanien) - Post SV 1
13
  • 13.09.2019
  • 20:00 Uhr TTV Menteroda - Post SV 5
    20:00 Uhr TTV Menteroda - Post SV 5
  • 19:30 Uhr SV Altengottern - Post SV 7
    19:30 Uhr SV Altengottern - Post SV 7
14
  • 14.09.2019
  • 09:30 Uhr Top 10 Ranglisten Nachwuchs
    09:30 Uhr Top 10 Ranglisten Nachwuchs
15
  • 15.09.2019
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT
1617
  • 17.09.2019
  • 19:30 Uhr Germania MHL - Post SV 5
    19:30 Uhr Germania MHL - Post SV 5
181920
  • 20.09.2019
  • TTBL 19:00 Uhr TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell - Post SV 1
    TTBL 19:00 Uhr TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell - Post SV 1
21
  • 21.09.2019
  • 10:00 Uhr Top 8 Ranglisten Damen und Herren
    10:00 Uhr Top 8 Ranglisten Damen und Herren
22
  • 22.09.2019
  • 15:00 Uhr Pokal Achtelfinale SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Post SV 1
    15:00 Uhr Pokal Achtelfinale SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Post SV 1
  • 10:00 Uhr Sponeta Erfurt 3 - Post SV 3
    10:00 Uhr Sponeta Erfurt 3 - Post SV 3
23242526
  • 26.09.2019
  • 19:30 Uhr Medizin MHL - Post SV 6
    19:30 Uhr Medizin MHL - Post SV 6
27
  • 27.09.2019
  • 19:30 Uhr Empor Bad Langensalza - Post SV 5
    19:30 Uhr Empor Bad Langensalza - Post SV 5
28
  • 28.09.2019
  • Kreismeisterschaften Damen/Herren
    Kreismeisterschaften Damen/Herren
  • 17:00 Uhr TTV Klettenberg - Post SV 3
    17:00 Uhr TTV Klettenberg - Post SV 3
  • 12:30 Uhr VfL Ellrich - Post SV 4
    12:30 Uhr VfL Ellrich - Post SV 4
  • 09:00 Kreismeisterschaften im Nachwuchs
    09:00 Kreismeisterschaften im Nachwuchs
29
  • 29.09.2019
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
30