Aktuelle Termine

Termine im März 2020

«  März 2020  »
  • 11:00 Uhr Bischleben 1 - Post SV 2
    01.03.20

    11:00 Uhr Bischleben 1 - Post SV 2

    Thüringenliga
  • 19:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 2
    06.03.20

    19:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 2

    Thüringenliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 2 - Post SV 6
    06.03.20

    19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 2 - Post SV 6

    1. Kreisliga
  • 10:00 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post Jugend
    07.03.20

    10:00 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post Jugend

    Jugendbezirksliga
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - FSV Uder
    07.03.20

    14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - FSV Uder

    2. Bezirksliga
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
    08.03.20

    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt

  • 19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 1 - Post SV 5
    13.03.20

    19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 1 - Post SV 5

    Kreisoberliga
  • 19:00 Uhr Post SV 6 - Kammerforst
    13.03.20

    19:00 Uhr Post SV 6 - Kammerforst

    1. Kreisliga
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - TTV Waltershausen
    14.03.20

    14:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - TTV Waltershausen

    1. Bezirksliga
  • 13:30 Uhr TTV Dingelstädt - Post SV 4
    14.03.20

    13:30 Uhr TTV Dingelstädt - Post SV 4

    2. Bezirksliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - TWB Bad Langensalza
    18.03.20

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - TWB Bad Langensalza

    Kreisoberliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SV Diedorf
    18.03.20

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SV Diedorf

    1. Kreisliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 3
    19.03.20

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 3

    1. Kreisliga
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Bleicherode 2
    21.03.20

    14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Bleicherode 2

    2. Bezirksliga
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - USV Jena
    22.03.20

    14:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - USV Jena

    Thüringenliga
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1
    22.03.20

    TTBL 15:00 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1

    neuer Termin!!
  • 19:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Tüngeda - Post SV 5
    27.03.20

    19:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Tüngeda - Post SV 5

    Kreisoberliga
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Schernberg
    28.03.20

    14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Schernberg

    2. Bezirksliga
  • 15:00 Uhr Post SV 3 - Sponeta Erfurt 3
    28.03.20

    15:00 Uhr Post SV 3 - Sponeta Erfurt 3

    1. Bezirksliga
  • 10:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - OTG Gera Neuer Termin
    28.03.20

    10:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - OTG Gera Neuer Termin

    Thüringenliga Herren
  • 10:00 Uhr Hydro NDH 3 - Post SV 4
    29.03.20

    10:00 Uhr Hydro NDH 3 - Post SV 4

    2. Bezirksliga
  • 11:00 Uhr TTC Saalfeld - Post SV 2
    29.03.20

    11:00 Uhr TTC Saalfeld - Post SV 2

    Thüringenliga
«  März 2020  »

Kalender

« März 2020 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 1
  • 01.03.2020
  • 11:00 Uhr Bischleben 1 - Post SV 2
    11:00 Uhr Bischleben 1 - Post SV 2
23456
  • 06.03.2020
  • 19:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 2
    19:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 2
  • 19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 2 - Post SV 6
    19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 2 - Post SV 6
7
  • 07.03.2020
  • 10:00 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post Jugend
    10:00 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post Jugend
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - FSV Uder
    14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - FSV Uder
8
  • 08.03.2020
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
910111213
  • 13.03.2020
  • 19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 1 - Post SV 5
    19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 1 - Post SV 5
  • 19:00 Uhr Post SV 6 - Kammerforst
    19:00 Uhr Post SV 6 - Kammerforst
14
  • 14.03.2020
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - TTV Waltershausen
    14:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - TTV Waltershausen
  • 13:30 Uhr TTV Dingelstädt - Post SV 4
    13:30 Uhr TTV Dingelstädt - Post SV 4
15
161718
  • 18.03.2020
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - TWB Bad Langensalza
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - TWB Bad Langensalza
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SV Diedorf
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SV Diedorf
19
  • 19.03.2020
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 3
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 3
2021
  • 21.03.2020
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Bleicherode 2
    14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Bleicherode 2
22
  • 22.03.2020
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - USV Jena
    14:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - USV Jena
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1
2324252627
  • 27.03.2020
  • 19:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Tüngeda - Post SV 5
    19:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Tüngeda - Post SV 5
28
  • 28.03.2020
  • 14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Schernberg
    14:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Schernberg
  • 15:00 Uhr Post SV 3 - Sponeta Erfurt 3
    15:00 Uhr Post SV 3 - Sponeta Erfurt 3
  • 10:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - OTG Gera Neuer Termin
    10:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - OTG Gera Neuer Termin
29
  • 29.03.2020
  • 10:00 Uhr Hydro NDH 3 - Post SV 4
    10:00 Uhr Hydro NDH 3 - Post SV 4
  • 11:00 Uhr TTC Saalfeld - Post SV 2
    11:00 Uhr TTC Saalfeld - Post SV 2
3031