Aktuelle Termine

Termine im September 2018

«  September 2018  »
  • 13:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - Waltershausen
    01.09.18

    13:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - Waltershausen

    1. Bezirksliga
  • 18:00 Uhr TTC Weimar - Post SV 4
    01.09.18

    18:00 Uhr TTC Weimar - Post SV 4

    1. Bezirksliga
  • 09:00 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post SV Jugend 2
    01.09.18

    09:00 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post SV Jugend 2

    Jugendbezirksliga
  • 09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 1 - Bad Berka
    01.09.18

    09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 1 - Bad Berka

    Jugendbezirksliga
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Liebherr Ochsenhausen
    02.09.18

    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Liebherr Ochsenhausen

  • 19:00 Uhr SG Urbach- Post SV 6
    07.09.18

    19:00 Uhr SG Urbach- Post SV 6

    1. Kreisliga
  • 09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 2 - Lok Erfurt
    08.09.18

    09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 2 - Lok Erfurt

    Jugendbezirksliga
  • 09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 1 - TWB Bad Langensalza
    08.09.18

    09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 1 - TWB Bad Langensalza

    Jugendbezirksliga
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf
    09.09.18

    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf

  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - TTC Menteroda
    12.09.18

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - TTC Menteroda

    2. Kreisliga
  • 19:30 Uhr TWB  Bad Langensalza - Post SV 5
    13.09.18

    19:30 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post SV 5

    Kreisoberliga
  • 19:00 Uhr VfL Hüpstedt - Post SV 6
    14.09.18

    19:00 Uhr VfL Hüpstedt - Post SV 6

    1. Kreisliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Germania Mühlhausen
    19.09.18

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Germania Mühlhausen

    1. Kreisliga
  • 19:00 Uhr Diedorf 2 - Post SV 7
    19.09.18

    19:00 Uhr Diedorf 2 - Post SV 7

    2. Kreisliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Oberdorla
    20.09.18

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Oberdorla

    Kreisoberliga
  • Landesrangliste Damen/Herren
    22.09.18

    Landesrangliste Damen/Herren

    Samstag und Sonntag in Bad Blankenburg
  • 19:00 Uhr Post SV 7 - Blau Weiß MHL 4
    26.09.18

    19:00 Uhr Post SV 7 - Blau Weiß MHL 4

    2. Kreisliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 2 - Post SV 6
    27.09.18

    19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 2 - Post SV 6

    1. Kreisliga
  • 17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - Salamander  Kornwestheim
    29.09.18

    17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - Salamander Kornwestheim

    3. Bundesliga
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Werder Bremen - Post SV 1
    30.09.18

    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Werder Bremen - Post SV 1

«  September 2018  »

Kalender

« September 2018 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 1
  • 01.09.2018
  • 13:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - Waltershausen
    13:30 Uhr Post SV 3 - Waltershausen
  • 18:00 Uhr TTC Weimar - Post SV 4
    18:00 Uhr TTC Weimar - Post SV 4
  • 09:00 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post SV Jugend 2
    09:00 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post SV Jugend 2
  • 09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 1 - Bad Berka
    09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 1 - Bad Berka
2
  • 02.09.2018
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Liebherr Ochsenhausen
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Liebherr Ochsenhausen
34567
  • 07.09.2018
  • 19:00 Uhr SG Urbach- Post SV 6
    19:00 Uhr SG Urbach- Post SV 6
8
  • 08.09.2018
  • 09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 2 - Lok Erfurt
    09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 2 - Lok Erfurt
  • 09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 1 - TWB Bad Langensalza
    09:30 Uhr Post SV Jugend 1 - TWB Bad Langensalza
9
  • 09.09.2018
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf
101112
  • 12.09.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - TTC Menteroda
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - TTC Menteroda
13
  • 13.09.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr TWB  Bad Langensalza - Post SV 5
    19:30 Uhr TWB Bad Langensalza - Post SV 5
14
  • 14.09.2018
  • 19:00 Uhr VfL Hüpstedt - Post SV 6
    19:00 Uhr VfL Hüpstedt - Post SV 6
1516
171819
  • 19.09.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Germania Mühlhausen
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Germania Mühlhausen
  • 19:00 Uhr Diedorf 2 - Post SV 7
    19:00 Uhr Diedorf 2 - Post SV 7
20
  • 20.09.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Oberdorla
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Oberdorla
2122
  • 22.09.2018
  • Landesrangliste Damen/Herren
    Landesrangliste Damen/Herren
23
242526
  • 26.09.2018
  • 19:00 Uhr Post SV 7 - Blau Weiß MHL 4
    19:00 Uhr Post SV 7 - Blau Weiß MHL 4
27
  • 27.09.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 2 - Post SV 6
    19:30 Uhr Oberdorla 2 - Post SV 6
2829
  • 29.09.2018
  • 17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - Salamander  Kornwestheim
    17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - Salamander Kornwestheim
30
  • 30.09.2018
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Werder Bremen - Post SV 1
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Werder Bremen - Post SV 1