Aktuelle Termine

Termine im März 2017

«  März 2017  »
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SV Diedorf
    01.03.17

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SV Diedorf

    1.Kreisliga
  • 19:30 Uhr TWB LSZ - Post SV5
    02.03.17

    19:30 Uhr TWB LSZ - Post SV5

    Kreisoberliga
  • 19:30 Uhr SG Oberdorla - Post SV 6
    03.03.17

    19:30 Uhr SG Oberdorla - Post SV 6

    Kreisoberliga
  • 18:00 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Sponeta 2
    03.03.17

    18:00 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Sponeta 2

    Jugendbezirksliga
  • 13:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Klettenberg 2
    04.03.17

    13:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Klettenberg 2

    3. Bezirksliga
  • 09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Sponeta 1
    04.03.17

    09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Sponeta 1

    Jugendbezirksliga
  • 09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 2 - Lok Erfurt
    04.03.17

    09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 2 - Lok Erfurt

    Jugendbezirksliga
  • 13:30 Uhr Aufbau Altenburg - Post SV 3
    04.03.17

    13:30 Uhr Aufbau Altenburg - Post SV 3

    Thüringenliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß 3 - Post SV 7
    07.03.17

    19:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß 3 - Post SV 7

    1.Kreisliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - SG Oberdorla
    08.03.17

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - SG Oberdorla

    Kreisoberliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 2
    09.03.17

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 2

    Kreisoberliga
  • 17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - NSU Neckarsulm
    11.03.17

    17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - NSU Neckarsulm

    3. Bundesliga
  • 09:30 Uhr TTV Schernberg - Post SV 4
    12.03.17

    09:30 Uhr TTV Schernberg - Post SV 4

    3. Bezirksliga
  • 14:00 Uhr TSV 1860 Ansbach - Post SV 2
    12.03.17

    14:00 Uhr TSV 1860 Ansbach - Post SV 2

    3. Bundesliga
  • 19:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß 2 - Post SV 5
    13.03.17

    19:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß 2 - Post SV 5

    Kreisoberliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - Medizin Mühlhausen
    15.03.17

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - Medizin Mühlhausen

    1.Kreisliga
  • 19:30 Uhr Post 6 - Empor Bad LSZ
    16.03.17

    19:30 Uhr Post 6 - Empor Bad LSZ

    Kreisoberliga
  • TTBL: 19:00 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1
    17.03.17

    TTBL: 19:00 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1

    Spiel ist Freitag!!
  • 10:00 Uhr Tabarzer SV 2 - Post SV 4
    18.03.17

    10:00 Uhr Tabarzer SV 2 - Post SV 4

    3. Bezirksliga
  • 14:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 2
    19.03.17

    14:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 2

    3. Bundesliga
  • 19:00 Uhr Germania MHL - Post SV 7
    21.03.17

    19:00 Uhr Germania MHL - Post SV 7

    1.Kreisliga
  • 17:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 3
    25.03.17

    17:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 3

    Thüringenliga
  • 17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - TV Leiselheim
    25.03.17

    17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - TV Leiselheim

    3. Bundesliga
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf
    26.03.17

    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf

  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - TTV Menteroda
    29.03.17

    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - TTV Menteroda

    1.Kreisliga
«  März 2017  »

Kalender

« März 2017 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 1
  • 01.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SV Diedorf
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SV Diedorf
2
  • 02.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr TWB LSZ - Post SV5
    19:30 Uhr TWB LSZ - Post SV5
3
  • 03.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr SG Oberdorla - Post SV 6
    19:30 Uhr SG Oberdorla - Post SV 6
  • 18:00 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Sponeta 2
    18:00 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Sponeta 2
4
  • 04.03.2017
  • 13:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Klettenberg 2
    13:30 Uhr Post SV 4 - TTV Klettenberg 2
  • 09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Sponeta 1
    09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Sponeta 1
  • 09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 2 - Lok Erfurt
    09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 2 - Lok Erfurt
  • 13:30 Uhr Aufbau Altenburg - Post SV 3
    13:30 Uhr Aufbau Altenburg - Post SV 3
5
67
  • 07.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß 3 - Post SV 7
    19:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß 3 - Post SV 7
8
  • 08.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - SG Oberdorla
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - SG Oberdorla
9
  • 09.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 2
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 2
1011
  • 11.03.2017
  • 17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - NSU Neckarsulm
    17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - NSU Neckarsulm
12
  • 12.03.2017
  • 09:30 Uhr TTV Schernberg - Post SV 4
    09:30 Uhr TTV Schernberg - Post SV 4
  • 14:00 Uhr TSV 1860 Ansbach - Post SV 2
    14:00 Uhr TSV 1860 Ansbach - Post SV 2
13
  • 13.03.2017
  • 19:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß 2 - Post SV 5
    19:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß 2 - Post SV 5
1415
  • 15.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - Medizin Mühlhausen
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - Medizin Mühlhausen
16
  • 16.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr Post 6 - Empor Bad LSZ
    19:30 Uhr Post 6 - Empor Bad LSZ
17
  • 17.03.2017
  • TTBL: 19:00 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1
    TTBL: 19:00 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1
18
  • 18.03.2017
  • 10:00 Uhr Tabarzer SV 2 - Post SV 4
    10:00 Uhr Tabarzer SV 2 - Post SV 4
19
  • 19.03.2017
  • 14:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 2
    14:00 Uhr Post SV 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 2
2021
  • 21.03.2017
  • 19:00 Uhr Germania MHL - Post SV 7
    19:00 Uhr Germania MHL - Post SV 7
22232425
  • 25.03.2017
  • 17:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 3
    17:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 3
  • 17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - TV Leiselheim
    17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - TV Leiselheim
26
  • 26.03.2017
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf
272829
  • 29.03.2017
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - TTV Menteroda
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - TTV Menteroda
3031