8. Mannschaft Herren

8. Mannschaft Herren

Spieler der 8. Mannschaft Herren

  • Lutz Lindau
    Lutz Lindau
  • Silke Spieß
    Silke Spieß
  • Thomas Martin
    Thomas Martin
  • Julia Hentrich
    Julia Hentrich
  • Jörg Schmidt
    Jörg Schmidt
  • Oskar Medynski
    Oskar Medynski
  • Thomas Weißenborn
    Thomas Weißenborn
  • Fabian Günzel
    Fabian Günzel
  • Thomas Schollmeyer
    Thomas Schollmeyer
  • Max Brüning
    Max Brüning
  • Thomas Hoffmannbeck
    Thomas Hoffmannbeck
  • David Hoffmannbeck
    David Hoffmannbeck
  • Laura Gutermann
    Laura Gutermann
  • Rainer Schulz
    Rainer Schulz

Kalender

« Januar 2018 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
123456
  • 06.01.2018
  • 13:30 Uhr TTV Dingelstädt - Post SV 4
    13:30 Uhr TTV Dingelstädt - Post SV 4
  • 09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Post Jugend 2
    09:30 Uhr Post Jugend 1 - Post Jugend 2
7
8910
  • 10.01.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SG Eigenrieden
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - SG Eigenrieden
11
  • 11.01.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Post SV 6
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 5 - Post SV 6
1213
  • 13.01.2018
  • 17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - TTC Wöschbach
    17:30 Uhr Post SV 2 - TTC Wöschbach
  • 16:00 Uhr Salza-Herreden - Post SV 4
    16:00 Uhr Salza-Herreden - Post SV 4
  • 10:00 Uhr Sponeta Erfurt - Post Jugend 1
    10:00 Uhr Sponeta Erfurt - Post Jugend 1
14
  • 14.01.2018
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
  • 10:00 Uhr TTV Hydro Nordhausen 2 - Post SV 4
    10:00 Uhr TTV Hydro Nordhausen 2 - Post SV 4
151617181920
  • 20.01.2018
  • Landesmeisterschaften Damen / Herren
    Landesmeisterschaften Damen / Herren
21
22
  • 22.01.2018
  • TTBL 19:30 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1
    TTBL 19:30 Uhr TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Post SV 1
  • 19:30 Uhr TTV Menteroda - Post SV 5
    19:30 Uhr TTV Menteroda - Post SV 5
2324
  • 24.01.2018
  • 19:00 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 1
    19:00 Uhr Post SV 6 - Blau-Weiß MHL 1
25
  • 25.01.2018
  • 19:00 Uhr Post SV 8 - SV Diedorf 3
    19:00 Uhr Post SV 8 - SV Diedorf 3
26
  • 26.01.2018
  • 19:00 Uhr Borussia Kammerforst - Post SV 7
    19:00 Uhr Borussia Kammerforst - Post SV 7
27
  • 27.01.2018
  • 17:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 3
    17:00 Uhr TTV Bleicherode - Post SV 3
28
  • 28.01.2018
  • TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf
    TTBL 15:00 Uhr Post SV 1 - Borussia Düsseldorf
293031
  • 31.01.2018
  • 19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - VFL Hüpstedt
    19:30 Uhr Post SV 7 - VFL Hüpstedt